Myanmar flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Dawei

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Dawei. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Dawei with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,8172,372
BustAfghanistan 3,9502,455
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,9602,461
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,7502,330
FarahAfghanistan 4,1752,594
GardizAfghanistan 3,6382,260
GhazniAfghanistan 3,6992,299
HeratAfghanistan 4,2482,640
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,7222,313
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,5872,229
KabulAfghanistan 3,6912,294
KandaharAfghanistan 3,8182,372
KhostAfghanistan 3,5652,215
KunduzAfghanistan 3,8392,385
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,1192,560
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,9702,467
North SalangAfghanistan 3,7512,331
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,2082,615
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,0832,537
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,8662,403
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,1542,581
ShkoderAlbania 8,0364,994
TiranaAlbania 8,0204,984
VloreAlbania 8,0515,003
AdrarAlgeria 10,0806,264
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,5125,911
AlgiersAlgeria 9,5085,908
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,1095,660
BatnaAlgeria 9,2655,758
BecharAlgeria 10,1546,310
BejaiaAlgeria 9,3515,811
Beni AbbesAlgeria 10,1926,333
BiskraAlgeria 9,3405,804
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,4205,854
ChlefAlgeria 9,6886,020
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,2265,733
DjanetAlgeria 9,2455,745
DjelfaAlgeria 9,5645,943
El GoleaAlgeria 9,7146,037
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,2785,766
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,5775,952
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,3815,830
In AmenasAlgeria 9,1405,680
In SalahAlgeria 9,8456,118
MilianaAlgeria 9,6085,970
OranAlgeria 9,8736,135
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,0456,242
SkikdaAlgeria 9,1875,709
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,6836,017
TebessaAlgeria 9,1145,664
TimimounAlgeria 9,9936,210
TindoufAlgeria 10,8306,730
TouggourtAlgeria 9,3525,812
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,5046,527
Port BlairAndaman Islands 655407
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,4905,897
HuamboAngola 9,5615,941
LuandaAngola 9,7126,035
LuenaAngola 9,0955,652
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,0066,218
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,3588,922
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,2048,827
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,2048,826
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,0358,722
ByrdAntarctica 12,4437,732
DavisAntarctica 9,3335,800
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,3728,931
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 11,0526,868
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 16,74810,407
AzulArgentina 16,68610,369
Bahia BlancaArgentina 16,66710,357
BarilocheArgentina 16,83710,462
Buenos AiresArgentina 16,75210,410
CeresArgentina 17,32910,768
ChamicalArgentina 17,60910,943
ChepesArgentina 17,55210,907
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 16,24610,096
ConcordiaArgentina 16,93010,520
CórdobaArgentina 17,39410,809
Cordoba ObsArgentina 17,38510,803
CorrientesArgentina 17,20810,693
EsquelArgentina 16,65110,347
EzeizaArgentina 16,73910,402
FormosaArgentina 17,22010,701
General PicoArgentina 17,01410,573
GualeguaychuArgentina 16,86910,482
JuninArgentina 16,92410,517
La PlataArgentina 16,68310,367
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 18,08911,241
La RiojaArgentina 17,72311,013
LaboulayeArgentina 17,11810,637
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 15,8999,880
Las LomitasArgentina 17,50410,877
Malarg EArgentina 17,34110,776
MaquinchaoArgentina 16,74310,404
Mar Del PlataArgentina 16,45010,222
Marcos JuarezArgentina 17,14610,655
MendozaArgentina 17,55010,906
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,55110,906
Monte CaserosArgentina 16,96010,539
NeuquenArgentina 16,94510,530
Nueve De JulioArgentina 16,85410,473
OranArgentina 17,92011,136
ParanaArgentina 17,09010,620
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 16,95110,534
PehuajoArgentina 16,88710,494
PergaminoArgentina 16,94910,532
PigeArgentina 16,77510,424
Pilar ObsArgentina 17,34410,778
PosadasArgentina 16,96210,540
PresidenciaArgentina 17,39310,808
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,61110,944
Punta IndioArgentina 16,61210,323
Rafaela IntaArgentina 17,21110,695
ReconquistaArgentina 17,19210,683
Rio CuartoArgentina 17,25510,722
Rio GallegosArgentina 15,6969,754
RivadaviaArgentina 17,74111,025
RosarioArgentina 17,03410,585
SaltaArgentina 17,93311,144
San AntonioArgentina 16,63610,338
San LuisArgentina 17,37410,797
San RafaelArgentina 17,37110,794
Santa RosaArgentina 16,97110,546
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 17,65310,970
SarmientoArgentina 16,31810,140
TrelewArgentina 16,41610,201
TucumanArgentina 17,78611,052
UshuaiaArgentina 15,3419,533
Villa DoloresArgentina 17,40710,817
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 17,45910,849
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 17,27710,736
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 5,9403,691
GeorgetownAscension Island 12,6527,862
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 6,9144,297
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,8433,631
Alice SpringsAustralia 5,7263,558
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,6183,491
AmberleyAustralia 7,4824,650
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 7,0854,403
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,5044,663
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,4312,754
CairnsAustralia 6,2523,885
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 7,6794,772
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,6482,888
CedunaAustralia 6,3793,964
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 6,8734,271
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 6,0243,743
Cobar MoAustralia 7,1734,458
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 5,8523,636
Coffs HarbourAustralia 7,6724,767
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 6,0503,760
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,1313,188
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,6542,892
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 2,9151,812
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 7,4304,617
East SaleAustralia 7,7224,799
Esperance (po)Australia 5,8903,660
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,8903,660
EssendonAustralia 7,5444,688
ForrestAustralia 5,9313,686
Gabo IslandAustralia 7,8794,896
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0893,162
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 5,4383,379
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,8313,002
Hobart (airport)Australia 8,0785,020
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 8,0715,015
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 6,3513,947
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,5753,464
Launceston WsoAustralia 7,9684,951
LavertonAustralia 7,5434,687
LearmonthAustralia 4,3962,732
LongreachAustralia 6,5194,051
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 6,5194,051
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 8,2335,116
Low HeadAustralia 7,9054,912
Mackay MoAustralia 6,8064,230
Macquarie IslandAustralia 9,5165,913
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,5712,840
MeekatharraAustralia 5,0323,127
Melbourne (airport)Australia 7,5354,682
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 7,5544,694
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 7,0984,411
Mount GambierAustralia 7,2764,521
Mount IsaAustralia 5,9403,691
Norfolk IslandAustralia 8,8835,520
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 5,8803,654
Nowra RanAustralia 7,7544,818
NuriootpaAustralia 6,9094,293
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,3832,723
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 6,1203,803
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,4573,391
Port HedlandAustralia 4,4352,756
RichmondAustralia 7,6874,777
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 7,0464,379
Sydney (airport)Australia 7,7394,809
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 7,7364,807
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,4373,379
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 5,4363,378
Thursday Island MoAustralia 5,5743,464
TibooburraAustralia 6,7454,191
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 6,4804,027
WaggaAustralia 7,5424,687
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 2,9271,819
WilliamtownAustralia 7,7184,796
Willis Island M.O.Australia 6,6124,109
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,1153,179
WoomeraAustralia 6,5034,041
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,6482,888
GrazAustria 8,3235,172
InnsbruckAustria 8,6285,361
KlagenfurtAustria 8,4115,227
LinzAustria 8,4055,223
SalzburgAustria 8,4975,280
ViennaAustria 8,2455,123
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,5185,293
AgdamAzerbaijan 5,7513,574
AstaraAzerbaijan 5,5293,436
GancaAzerbaijan 5,8033,606
GoycayAzerbaijan 5,6893,535
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 5,7993,604
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,1605,692
LerwickUk 9,1625,693
QabalaAzerbaijan 5,6903,536
QubaAzerbaijan 5,6513,511
SakiAzerbaijan 5,7543,576
SalyanAzerbaijan 5,5573,453
SamaxiAzerbaijan 5,6173,491
XacmazAzerbaijan 5,6233,494
XankandiAzerbaijan 5,7513,574
YardmiliAzerbaijan 5,5953,477
YevlaxAzerbaijan 5,7373,565
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 5,8093,610
Horta, FaialAzores 11,9717,439
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 11,8057,336
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 12,0837,509
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 15,6379,717
MuharraqBahrain 5,1153,179
ChittagongBangladesh 1,138707
DhakaBangladesh 1,333828
CharnocksBarbados 16,12210,018
BrestBelarus 7,7224,798
GomelBelarus 7,2334,495
GrodnoBelarus 7,7084,790
MinskBelarus 7,4784,647
MogilevBelarus 7,3194,548
VitebskBelarus 7,3334,557
BrusselsBelgium 9,0655,633
D’UccleBelgium 9,0655,633
OstendeBelgium 9,1525,687
Belize CityBelize 16,42610,207
BeninBenin 10,4606,500
BohiconBenin 10,4716,507
CotonouBenin 10,4606,500
KandiBenin 10,2666,380
NatitingouBenin 10,4536,496
ParakouBenin 10,3516,432
SaveBenin 10,4046,465
BermudaBermuda 14,5379,034
La PazBolivia 18,53211,516
Santa CruzBolivia 17,98611,177
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,1145,042
FrancistownBotswana 8,6575,380
MaunBotswana 9,0115,600
TshaneBotswana 9,3045,782
AimoresBrazil 15,6499,725
AlagoinhasBrazil 15,3379,530
AltamiraBrazil 16,55010,285
Alto TapajosBrazil 17,26010,725
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 15,9569,915
ApodiBrazil 15,1149,392
AracajuBrazil 15,1539,416
AracuaiBrazil 15,7559,790
AragarcasBrazil 16,83810,463
AraxaBrazil 16,26310,106
Arco VerdeBrazil 15,1079,388
BageBrazil 16,60710,320
BambuiBrazil 16,16110,042
BarbacenaBrazil 15,9209,893
BarbalhaBrazil 15,3199,520
BarcelosBrazil 17,47910,862
BarraBrazil 15,8169,828
Barra Do CordaBrazil 15,9079,885
BarreirasBrazil 16,0309,961
BelémBrazil 16,09310,000
Belo HorizonteBrazil 15,9479,910
BelterraBrazil 16,80510,443
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 15,8799,868
Bom JesusBrazil 16,40410,194
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 15,8749,864
BrasiliaBrazil 16,37710,177
BrevesBrazil 16,30910,135
C. ItapemirimBrazil 15,6479,723
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 15,7249,771
CabroboBrazil 15,3519,540
CaceresBrazil 17,42010,825
CaetiteBrazil 15,7969,816
Campina GrandeBrazil 14,9499,290
Campo GrandeBrazil 17,05010,595
Campo MouraoBrazil 16,74010,403
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 16,0889,997
Campos SalesBrazil 15,4289,587
CanavieirasBrazil 15,4169,580
CaparaoBrazil 15,7299,774
CapinopolisBrazil 16,54610,282
CaratingaBrazil 15,7629,795
CaravelasBrazil 15,4589,606
CarinhanhaBrazil 15,9379,903
CarolinaBrazil 16,19510,064
Castro, ParanáBrazil 16,48810,246
CataguasesBrazil 15,8089,823
CatalaoBrazil 16,37810,178
CatanduvaBrazil 16,45810,227
CaxiasBrazil 15,6849,746
Caxias Do SulBrazil 16,45410,225
Ceara MirimBrazil 14,8599,233
Cel. PachecoBrazil 15,8649,858
ChapecoBrazil 16,66410,355
Cidade VeraBrazil 17,27110,732
CipoBrazil 15,3149,516
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 16,41410,200
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,8999,880
CordeiroBrazil 15,7689,799
CorrentinaBrazil 16,0219,956
CorumbaBrazil 17,37110,795
CoximBrazil 17,09410,622
CrateusBrazil 15,4079,574
CuiabaBrazil 17,25310,721
CuritibaBrazil 16,39910,191
DiamantinaBrazil 15,9199,892
DiamantinoBrazil 17,28610,742
DouradosBrazil 17,03110,584
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 15,8949,877
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 16,51110,260
EspinosaBrazil 15,8259,834
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,4879,002
FloraniaBrazil 15,0229,335
FlorestaBrazil 15,2719,490
FlorianoBrazil 15,7049,759
FlorianopolisBrazil 16,26810,109
FormosaBrazil 16,31210,137
FortalezaBrazil 15,1449,411
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 16,90710,506
FrancaBrazil 16,30610,133
GaranhunsBrazil 15,0569,356
GoianiaBrazil 16,51910,265
GoiasBrazil 16,61310,324
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,7429,782
GrajauBrazil 16,0429,969
GuairaBrazil 16,92410,517
GuaramirangaBrazil 15,2039,447
GuaratingaBrazil 15,4879,624
IbiriteBrazil 15,9599,917
IguatuBrazil 15,2959,504
IlheusBrazil 15,4229,583
ImperatrizBrazil 16,14510,033
IndaialBrazil 16,35110,161
IpameriBrazil 16,40310,193
IraiBrazil 16,71910,389
IreceBrazil 15,6799,743
ItaberabaBrazil 15,5439,659
ItacoatiaraBrazil 17,17710,674
ItaitubaBrazil 16,98310,554
ItamarandibaBrazil 15,8409,843
ItaperunaBrazil 15,7269,772
ItapevaBrazil 16,39810,190
ItirucuBrazil 15,5029,633
ItuacuBrazil 15,6529,726
IvinhemaBrazil 16,94110,527
JacarezinhoBrazil 16,52410,268
JacobinaBrazil 15,5269,648
JaguaruanaBrazil 15,0869,375
Joao PessoaBrazil 14,8379,220
Joao PinheiroBrazil 16,19110,061
Juiz De ForaBrazil 15,8729,863
LavrasBrazil 16,0489,972
LencoisBrazil 15,6469,722
LinharesBrazil 15,5459,660
LondrinaBrazil 16,64010,340
MacapaBrazil 16,28610,120
MacauBrazil 14,9759,305
MaceioBrazil 14,9849,311
MachadoBrazil 16,13710,028
ManausBrazil 17,33310,771
MarabaBrazil 16,31410,138
MaringaBrazil 16,71610,387
Monte AlegreBrazil 16,68810,370
Monte AzulBrazil 15,8199,830
Monte SantoBrazil 15,3879,562
MonteiroBrazil 15,0939,379
Montes ClarosBrazil 15,9469,909
Morada NovaBrazil 15,1619,421
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 15,6079,699
Nova FriburgoBrazil 15,7839,808
ObidosBrazil 16,82710,457
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 15,0889,376
ParacatuBrazil 16,26610,108
ParanaBrazil 16,34110,154
ParanaguaBrazil 16,32410,144
ParanaibaBrazil 16,70510,381
ParintinsBrazil 16,98410,554
ParnaibaBrazil 15,4599,606
Passo FundoBrazil 16,60010,316
Patos De MinasBrazil 16,22510,082
PaulistanaBrazil 15,5369,654
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 15,2509,477
Pedra AzulBrazil 15,6689,736
PeixeBrazil 16,40910,197
PetrolinaBrazil 15,4949,628
PicosBrazil 15,5489,661
PiraiBrazil 15,9189,892
PirenopolisBrazil 16,48810,246
PompeuBrazil 16,0639,982
Ponta PoraBrazil 17,11210,633
Porto De MozBrazil 16,48910,246
Porto UniaoBrazil 16,54910,284
Porto VelhoBrazil 17,98111,173
Porto-AlegreBrazil 16,42010,204
Porto-NacionalBrazil 16,39310,187
PosseBrazil 16,19910,066
QuixeramobimBrazil 15,2629,484
RecifeBrazil 14,8659,237
RemansoBrazil 15,6739,740
Rio BrancoBrazil 18,42711,451
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 15,8409,843
Rio NegroBrazil 16,43210,211
Rio VerdeBrazil 16,69310,373
SalvadorBrazil 15,3439,534
Santa MariaBrazil 16,65310,349
SantaremBrazil 16,77010,421
SantosBrazil 16,14210,031
Sao CarlosBrazil 16,33410,150
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 16,65510,350
Sao GoncaloBrazil 15,1899,438
Sao JoaquimBrazil 16,37110,173
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 16,83010,458
Sao LourencoBrazil 16,0399,967
Sao LuisBrazil 15,7049,759
Sao MateusBrazil 15,5239,646
São PauloBrazil 16,18010,054
Sao SimaoBrazil 16,30710,133
Sena MadureiraBrazil 18,48411,486
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 15,4839,621
SerrinhaBrazil 15,3729,552
Sete LagoasBrazil 15,9839,932
SobralBrazil 15,3289,525
SoureBrazil 16,0699,985
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 15,9609,918
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 16,42710,208
SurubimBrazil 14,9469,288
TaguatingaBrazil 16,18810,059
TarauacaBrazil 18,64511,586
TauaBrazil 15,4049,572
TefeBrazil 17,79311,057
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 15,6989,755
TeresinaBrazil 15,6349,715
TiriosBrazil 16,63910,339
TorresBrazil 16,31510,138
TracuateuaBrazil 15,9209,893
Tres LagoasBrazil 16,74410,405
TriunfoBrazil 15,2079,450
TucuruiBrazil 16,31410,138
TuriacuBrazil 15,7879,810
UaupesBrazil 17,75211,031
UbatubaBrazil 16,0259,958
UberabaBrazil 16,36410,169
VassourasBrazil 15,8979,879
VicosaBrazil 15,8299,836
VitoriaBrazil 15,5709,675
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 15,6189,705
Ze DocaBrazil 15,8769,866
BurgasBulgaria 7,3824,587
LomBulgaria 7,7284,802
PlevenBulgaria 7,6184,734
PlovdivBulgaria 7,6064,726
SadovoBulgaria 7,5914,717
SandanskiBulgaria 7,7294,803
SofiaBulgaria 7,7184,796
VarnaBulgaria 7,3484,566
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,6976,648
BurundiBurundi 7,8354,869
Phnom PenhCambodia 773480
SiemreapCambodia 614382
BatouriCameroon 9,2255,732
DoualaCameroon 9,7366,050
GarouaCameroon 9,2055,720
MamfeCameroon 9,7386,052
MarouaCameroon 9,0845,645
NgaoundereCameroon 9,2365,739
NkoundjaCameroon 9,5835,955
YaoundeCameroon 9,5495,934
YokoCameroon 9,4125,848
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,9437,421
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,9537,428
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,9386,176
Alert Bay, BcCanada 12,7377,915
Alert, NunavutCanada 9,2275,734
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 12,8217,967
Atikokan, OnCanada 12,9588,052
Bagotville, QcCanada 12,9918,073
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,9557,429
Baker Lake, NtCanada 11,2136,968
Banff, AbCanada 12,0527,489
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 13,2488,232
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 12,2197,593
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 12,2397,605
Bissett, MbCanada 12,6487,860
Blue River, BcCanada 11,8167,342
Bonavista, NfCanada 13,3328,285
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,1856,951
Brandon, MbCanada 12,6797,879
Broadview, SkCanada 12,5657,808
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,8216,724
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,5157,155
Burgeo, NfCanada 13,1618,178
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,3367,045
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,5526,557
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 12,1197,531
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,5816,575
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,7257,286
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 10,8816,761
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,7566,684
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 11,5857,199
Cape Parry, NtCanada 10,0836,265
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,5017,147
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,2827,011
Cartwright, NfCanada 12,1167,529
Castlegar, BcCanada 12,1367,542
Chapais, QcCanada 12,8798,003
Charlo, NbCanada 12,9448,044
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 13,0518,110
Charlottetown, PeCanada 13,0458,106
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,6877,262
Chatham, NbCanada 13,0298,096
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 11,3717,066
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 12,4577,741
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 12,3067,647
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 11,8407,357
Clinton Point, NtCanada 10,2286,356
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,5546,559
Cold Lake, AbCanada 11,9347,416
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 13,0488,108
Comox, BcCanada 11,7627,309
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,8506,742
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 11,3087,027
Coronation, AbCanada 12,1227,533
Cranbrook, BcCanada 12,1877,573
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 12,4817,756
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 12,5517,800
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,4647,124
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,8446,739
Deer Lake, NfCanada 12,5787,816
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,7756,696
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 12,9518,048
Dryden, OnCanada 12,8267,970
Earlton, OnCanada 13,1688,183
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,9297,413
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,9007,395
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,9077,399
Edson, AbCanada 11,7997,332
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,4957,143
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 11,4807,134
Estevan, SkCanada 12,6737,875
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,2667,001
Eureka, NtCanada 9,5515,935
Flin Flon, MbCanada 12,1277,536
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 11,4877,138
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 11,6897,264
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,1056,901
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,2137,590
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,9016,774
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,3427,048
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,3997,083
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,3737,068
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 13,1688,183
Fredericton, NbCanada 13,1738,186
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,2847,012
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 12,5107,774
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 12,0897,512
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,8937,390
Golden, BcCanada 11,9857,448
Goose, NfCanada 12,2467,610
Gore Bay, OnCanada 13,3458,293
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,5637,185
Greenwood, NsCanada 13,2288,220
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 12,8978,015
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 10,3496,431
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 13,2288,220
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 13,2028,204
Hamilton, OnCanada 13,6448,479
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 12,2457,609
Harrow, OnCanada 13,7738,559
Hay River, NtCanada 11,1546,932
Hope, BcCanada 11,9557,429
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,9336,173
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 11,9397,419
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,9826,203
Iqaluit, NtCanada 11,2847,012
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 9,6015,966
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 12,0067,461
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,8907,388
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 12,9528,049
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 12,9528,049
Kelowna, BcCanada 12,0027,458
Kenora, OnCanada 12,8057,957
Kingston, OnCanada 13,5098,395
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 9,6836,017
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,5216,538
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 11,8947,391
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 13,3228,279
La Ronge, SkCanada 12,0057,460
La Tuque, QcCanada 13,1078,145
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,4966,523
Langara, BcCanada 11,0106,842
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 12,6167,840
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 12,2997,643
London, OnCanada 13,6628,490
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,7716,693
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 11,9257,410
Lytton, BcCanada 11,8797,382
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,8476,741
Maniwaki, QcCanada 13,2748,249
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,4417,731
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,2286,356
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,3737,067
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,3457,671
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,8327,352
Moncton, NbCanada 13,1058,143
Mont Joli, QcCanada 12,9168,026
Montreal, QuebecCanada 13,3338,285
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 13,3428,291
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 12,4857,758
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 12,7437,919
Morden, MbCanada 12,7987,953
Muskoka, OnCanada 13,4428,353
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,9417,420
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,8547,366
Natashquan, QcCanada 12,6057,833
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 12,4607,743
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,4246,478
North Battleford, SkCanada 12,1597,556
North Bay, OnCanada 13,2888,257
Ottawa (airport)Canada 13,3798,314
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 13,3808,315
Peace River, AbCanada 11,5227,160
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,8166,721
Penticton, BcCanada 12,0357,478
Petawawa, OnCanada 13,3238,279
Peterborough, OnCanada 13,5208,401
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 12,6817,880
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,7937,328
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 12,7987,953
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,5637,185
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 12,7187,903
Prince Albert, SkCanada 12,1907,575
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,5217,159
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,1366,920
Princeton, BcCanada 12,4757,752
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 10,0966,274
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 13,1658,181
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,6007,209
Red Deer, AbCanada 12,0257,472
Red Lake, OnCanada 12,6767,877
Regina (cda), SkCanada 12,5007,768
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 12,5007,768
Resolute, NtCanada 10,0966,274
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,9657,435
Roberval, QcCanada 12,9898,072
Sable Island, NsCanada 13,1948,199
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,4097,711
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 13,2178,213
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,1456,925
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,8006,711
Sarnia, OnCanada 12,9858,069
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 12,2667,622
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 13,2738,248
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 12,2257,596
Scott, SkCanada 12,1817,570
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 12,7047,894
Shearwater, NsCanada 13,2288,220
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 13,3178,275
Shingle Point, YtCanada 9,8186,101
Simcoe, OnCanada 12,8267,970
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 12,8067,958
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,7027,272
Smithers, BcCanada 11,2466,988
Stephenville, NfCanada 12,6827,881
Summerside, PeCanada 13,0488,108
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 12,4237,720
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 12,4197,717
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 12,9698,059
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,6726,632
Terrace, BcCanada 11,2106,966
Teslin, YtCanada 10,5996,586
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 12,2277,598
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,3427,048
Thompson, MbCanada 12,0987,518
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 13,0298,097
Timmins, OnCanada 13,0468,107
Tofino, BcCanada 11,7697,314
Toronto, OntarioCanada 13,5918,446
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 13,5878,443
Trenton, OnCanada 13,5278,406
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 12,4227,719
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 12,9478,045
Uranium City, SkCanada 11,4797,133
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 13,0928,136
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,8897,388
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,9637,434
Vermilion, AbCanada 12,0207,469
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,9227,409
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,9297,413
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 12,4267,722
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 13,6138,459
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,7626,687
Whitehorse, YtCanada 10,4606,500
Wiarton, OnCanada 13,4718,371
Windsor, OnCanada 13,7458,541
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 12,7387,915
Wynyard, SkCanada 12,3787,692
Yarmouth, NsCanada 13,3798,314
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,0416,861
Yorkton, SkCanada 12,4757,752
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 11,4807,134
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 11,5327,166
SalCape Verde 12,7027,893
BanguiCentral African Republic 8,7795,456
BiraoCentral African Republic 8,1765,081
AbecheChad 8,3045,160
FayaChad 8,3955,216
MoundouChad 8,9375,553
N’DjamenaChad 8,9605,568
AntofagastaChile 18,43311,455
AricaChile 18,70511,624
Balmaceda PuertoChile 16,35410,162
ChicoChile 16,28310,118
ChillanChile 17,33410,771
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,34910,781
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 18,11711,258
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 16,42010,203
Curico-General FreireChile 17,46510,853
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 18,59111,552
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,80510,443
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,1749,429
La Serena-La FloridaChile 17,94811,153
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 16,94910,532
ParronChile 17,50910,880
Puerto AysenChile 16,43110,211
Puerto MonttChile 16,86210,478
Punta ArenasChile 15,5839,683
QuinteroChile 17,66110,975
SantiagoChile 17,58510,928
SewellChile 17,51410,884
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,12910,644
ValdiviaChile 17,03810,588
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,02010,577
VallenarChile 17,97711,171
ValparaisoChile 17,65210,969
AltaiChina 3,8552,396
BeijingChina 3,3692,094
ChangchunChina 4,1922,605
ChangduChina 1,8991,180
ChangshaChina 2,1801,355
ChengduChina 1,9381,204
ChongqingChina 1,9151,190
DuianChina 2,4691,534
ErlianChina 3,5382,199
GanzhouChina 2,1841,357
GuangzhouChina 1,8991,180
HaikouChina 1,437893
HailarChina 4,3722,717
HamiChina 3,2252,004
HetanChina 3,1371,949
JiuquanChina 2,8541,774
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,5472,204
KashiChina 3,5602,212
KunmingChina 1,301808
LanzhouChina 2,5111,560
Lhasa, TibetChina 1,8781,167
NanchangChina 2,4351,513
NanjingChina 2,8871,794
NanningChina 1,418881
PingbianChina 2,4561,526
QingdaoChina 3,2892,044
QiqiharChina 4,3982,733
RuoqiangChina 2,9421,828
ShanghaiChina 3,0391,889
ShantouChina 2,1991,367
ShenyangChina 3,9212,437
TaiyuanChina 2,9751,849
TaoyuanChina 2,6941,674
TengchongChina 1,225761
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,4512,145
Xi’AnChina 2,4911,548
XichangChina 1,591988
YanjiChina 4,3762,719
YichangChina 2,2791,417
YinchuanChina 2,8211,753
YiningChina 3,6862,291
ZhengzhouChina 2,7661,719
ZhijiangChina 1,9011,182
Aepto.San LuisColombia 18,29511,369
Antonio NarinoColombia 18,21911,322
AraucaColombia 17,36410,790
BarranquillaColombia 17,13210,646
Benito SalasColombia 17,98711,177
BogotáColombia 17,76111,037
Camilo DazaColombia 17,36010,788
El CaranoColombia 17,73911,023
Las GaviotasColombia 17,62010,949
MatecanaColombia 17,80811,066
PeralesColombia 17,82811,079
Pto.CarrenoColombia 17,26510,729
Rafael NunezColombia 17,19910,688
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 17,04810,594
Simon BolivarColombia 17,08810,619
VanguardiaColombia 17,79311,057
Vasquez CoboColombia 18,31111,379
YariguiesColombia 17,50710,879
MoroniComoros 6,7044,166
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 17,32410,765
LimonCosta Rica 17,33610,773
PuntarenasCosta Rica 17,31810,762
San JoseCosta Rica 17,33110,770
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,3985,219
DubrovnikCroatia 8,1505,064
SibenikCroatia 8,3185,169
SplitCroatia 8,2775,143
ZagrebCroatia 8,2925,153
CamagueyCuba 16,0459,971
CasablancaCuba 15,8719,862
HavanaCuba 15,8919,875
WillemstadCuraçao 16,76810,420
FamagustaCyprus 6,7864,217
LarnacaCyprus 6,8144,234
LimassolCyprus 6,8664,267
NicosiaCyprus 6,8454,254
BrnoCzech Republic 8,2155,105
ChebCzech Republic 8,5155,291
MosnovCzech Republic 8,1095,039
PragueCzech Republic 8,3825,209
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,0284,989
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,6525,376
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,3515,811
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,3045,161
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,5475,311
CopenhagenDenmark 8,4485,250
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,2845,148
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,7095,412
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,7185,418
MarstalDenmark 8,5845,334
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,4825,271
OdenseDenmark 8,5825,333
RandersDenmark 8,5935,340
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,3095,164
StudsgårdDenmark 8,6685,386
TønderDenmark 8,6885,399
TylstrupDenmark 8,5905,338
TystofteDenmark 8,5285,299
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,5305,301
VestervigDenmark 8,6945,403
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,9643,706
Melville HallDominica 16,0249,958
AltamiraDominican Republic 16,0739,988
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 16,0749,988
AzuaDominican Republic 16,19610,064
BaniDominican Republic 16,20310,069
BarahonaDominican Republic 16,23710,090
BayaguanaDominican Republic 16,12710,022
CabreraDominican Republic 16,0459,970
ConstanzDominican Republic 16,15010,036
CotuiDominican Republic 16,10810,010
DajabonDominican Republic 16,10910,010
DuvergeDominican Republic 16,23310,088
El CercadoDominican Republic 16,19610,065
El SeyboDominican Republic 16,10410,007
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 16,0609,980
Hato MayorDominican Republic 16,11310,013
HigueyDominican Republic 16,10710,009
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 16,20010,067
ImbertDominican Republic 16,0589,979
JarabacoaDominican Republic 16,12510,020
JimaniDominican Republic 16,24810,097
La RomanaDominican Republic 16,13910,029
La VegaDominican Republic 16,11210,012
Las AmericasDominican Republic 16,16210,043
LuperonDominican Republic 16,0559,977
MichesDominican Republic 16,0819,993
MocaDominican Republic 16,09310,001
MoncionDominican Republic 16,11010,011
Monte CristiDominican Republic 16,0779,991
Monte PlataDominican Republic 16,12810,022
NaguaDominican Republic 16,0709,986
NeybaDominican Republic 16,21910,079
PedernalesDominican Republic 16,27610,114
PimentelDominican Republic 16,10110,005
PoloDominican Republic 16,25610,102
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 16,0569,977
RestauracionDominican Republic 16,19310,062
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 16,0529,975
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 16,09410,001
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 16,15110,036
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 16,0879,997
SalcedoDominican Republic 16,0909,999
SamanaDominican Republic 16,0699,985
San CristobalDominican Republic 16,16910,048
San J. MatasDominican Republic 16,11510,014
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 16,18210,056
San JuanDominican Republic 16,17810,053
San R. YumaDominican Republic 16,12310,019
SanchezDominican Republic 16,0799,992
SantiagoDominican Republic 16,09210,000
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 16,11010,011
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 16,17010,048
TamayoDominican Republic 16,22010,080
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 16,15610,039
Villa RivaDominican Republic 16,09410,001
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 16,0879,996
YamasaDominican Republic 16,14010,029
YasicaDominican Republic 16,0709,986
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,80310,442
CanarEcuador 18,69411,616
GuayaquilEcuador 18,67111,602
IzobambaEcuador 18,44711,463
La ConcordiaEcuador 18,42211,448
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 18,86111,720
MilagroEcuador 18,66111,596
OtavaloEcuador 18,37511,418
PichilingueEcuador 18,54711,525
PortoviejoEcuador 18,55611,531
PuyoEcuador 18,55311,529
QuitoEcuador 18,42411,449
RumipambaEcuador 18,51911,508
San GabrielEcuador 18,32311,386
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 7,1524,444
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 6,9144,296
AswanEgypt 6,9054,291
AsyutEgypt 7,0664,391
BahariyaEgypt 7,2664,515
Beni SuefEgypt 7,0484,380
CairoEgypt 7,0154,359
DabaaEgypt 7,2964,534
DakhlaEgypt 7,2804,524
El ArishEgypt 6,7824,214
El TorEgypt 6,8024,227
FarafraEgypt 7,3654,577
HelwanEgypt 7,0214,363
HurguadaEgypt 6,7994,225
IsmailiaEgypt 6,9344,309
KhargaEgypt 7,1244,427
KosseirEgypt 6,7484,193
LuxorEgypt 6,9064,291
Mersa MatruhEgypt 7,4104,605
MinyaEgypt 7,0884,405
Port-SaidEgypt 6,9344,309
Ras ElnakbEgypt 6,6914,158
Ras NsranyEgypt 6,7294,182
Ras-SedrEgypt 6,8904,282
SalloumEgypt 7,6034,724
Siwa OasisEgypt 7,5924,718
SohagEgypt 7,0014,351
St. KatrineEgypt 6,7614,201
TahrirEgypt 7,0824,401
TantaEgypt 7,0534,383
AcajutlaEl Salvador 16,81310,448
IlopangoEl Salvador 16,82010,452
Los AndesEl Salvador 16,78610,431
San SalvadorEl Salvador 16,81610,450
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,8476,119
AsmaraEritrea 6,3593,952
AssabEritrea 5,9863,720
MassawaEritrea 6,2983,914
TallinEstonia 7,7364,808
TartuEstonia 7,6144,732
VilsandiEstonia 7,8854,900
Addis AbabaEthiopia 6,4834,029
GonderEthiopia 6,5614,077
NegeleEthiopia 6,4864,030
StanleyFalkland Islands 15,3219,521
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,3855,832
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,4275,858
Laucala BayFiji 9,4945,900
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,3805,829
NandiFiji 9,3805,829
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,8576,126
HelsinkiFinland 7,7464,814
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,7294,803
JoensuuFinland 7,5314,680
JokioinenFinland 7,8154,857
JyvskylFinland 7,7244,800
KajaaniFinland 7,6634,762
KuopioFinland 7,6334,743
KuusamoFinland 7,6354,745
LappeenrantaFinland 7,5684,703
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,0064,975
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,8824,898
OuluFinland 7,7854,838
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,7794,834
TampereFinland 7,8094,853
TurkuFinland 7,8794,896
VaasaFinland 7,9314,929
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,9195,542
BiarritzFrance 9,6996,027
BordeauxFrance 9,5925,960
BrestFrance 9,7426,054
CaenFrance 9,4415,867
ChateaurouxFrance 9,3525,812
DijonFrance 9,0935,651
GourdonFrance 9,4365,864
GrenobleFrance 9,0935,650
Le MansFrance 9,4325,861
LilleFrance 9,1565,690
LyonFrance 9,1405,680
MarseilleFrance 9,1735,700
MontpellierFrance 9,2685,759
NancyFrance 8,9795,580
NantesFrance 9,5875,957
NiceFrance 9,0115,599
ParisFrance 9,2555,751
PerpignanFrance 9,3765,826
StrasbourgFrance 8,8805,518
ToulonFrance 9,1255,671
ToulouseFrance 9,4695,884
CayenneFrench Guiana 16,14710,034
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 16,37410,175
RochambeauFrench Guiana 16,14810,034
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 16,15110,036
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 16,25810,103
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 13,7838,565
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 12,5447,795
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 12,5437,795
HaoFrench Polynesia 13,7028,515
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,3518,918
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 13,2248,217
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 12,8717,998
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 6,1603,828
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,5714,705
BitamGabon 9,5995,965
CocobeachGabon 9,8316,109
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,4755,888
LambarnGabon 9,8106,096
LastourvilleGabon 9,5455,931
LibrevilleGabon 9,8666,131
MakokouGabon 9,4915,898
MayumbaGabon 9,8386,114
MitzicGabon 9,6295,983
MkamboGabon 9,3645,819
MoandaGabon 9,5005,904
MouilaGabon 9,7566,063
Port-GentilGabon 9,9696,195
TchibanGabon 9,7836,079
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 18,31411,381
BanjulGambia 12,2117,588
SukhumiGeorgia 6,2933,911
TbilisiGeorgia 5,9463,695
BerlinGermany 8,4275,237
BrockenGermany 8,6175,355
CologneGermany 8,8815,519
DresdenGermany 8,4075,224
ErfurtGermany 8,6045,346
EssenGermany 8,8725,513
FichtelbergGermany 8,4715,264
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,7795,455
GeisenheimGermany 8,8305,487
GorlitzGermany 8,3255,173
HamburgGermany 8,6335,365
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,6345,365
HannoverGermany 8,6715,388
HelgolandGermany 8,7625,445
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,6455,372
KarlsruheGermany 8,8165,479
KasselGermany 8,7055,409
KonstanzGermany 8,7825,457
LeipzigGermany 8,4995,282
LindenbergGermany 8,3745,204
MagdeburgGermany 8,5475,311
MunichGermany 8,5785,331
MünsterGermany 8,8185,480
NeustrelitzGermany 8,4335,241
NurembergGermany 8,6145,353
NurnbergGermany 8,6175,355
PotsdamGermany 8,4445,247
RostockGermany 8,4915,276
SchleswigGermany 8,6505,375
StuttgartGermany 8,7645,446
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,9265,547
ZugspitzeGermany 8,6525,377
AccraGhana 10,7546,683
KumasiGhana 10,8756,758
TamaleGhana 10,7196,661
GibraltarGibraltar 10,2626,377
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,5084,665
AthensGreece 7,7024,786
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,7004,785
ChiosGreece 7,4874,653
CorfuGreece 8,0214,984
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,8864,901
Heraklion, CreteGreece 7,5814,711
IoanninaGreece 7,9434,936
KalamataGreece 7,8554,881
KerkiraGreece 8,0214,984
Kythira IslandGreece 7,7714,829
LamiaGreece 7,8094,852
LarissaGreece 7,8074,851
LemnosGreece 7,5804,710
LimnosGreece 7,5654,701
MethoniGreece 7,8854,900
MilosGreece 7,6414,748
MitiliniGreece 7,4484,628
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,4524,631
NaxosGreece 7,5574,696
PatrasGreece 7,8734,892
RhodesGreece 7,3174,547
SamosGreece 7,4204,611
Skiros IslandGreece 7,6314,742
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 7,6774,770
ThessalonikiGreece 7,7574,820
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,8194,859
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,9514,941
AasiaatGreenland 10,5266,541
AmmassalikGreenland 10,4256,478
AputiteqGreenland 10,0896,269
DanmarkshavnGreenland 9,1335,676
FrederikshbGreenland 11,0986,896
HolsteinsborgGreenland 10,7166,659
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 10,4416,488
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 9,5825,954
JakobshavnGreenland 10,4426,489
JulianehbGreenland 11,1136,906
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 10,6506,618
Kap TobinGreenland 9,5865,957
NanortalikGreenland 11,1396,922
NarsarsuaqGreenland 11,0526,868
NordGreenland 8,8455,497
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,9456,801
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 9,9006,152
Prins Christian SundGreenland 11,0786,884
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 10,6466,616
UpernavikGreenland 10,1746,322
UummannaqGreenland 10,3216,413
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 15,9719,924
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 15,9729,925
Guatemala CityGuatemala 16,68110,365
BokeGuinea 12,1267,535
ConakryGuinea 12,0517,488
FaranahGuinea 11,7367,293
KankanGuinea 11,5737,192
KindiaGuinea 11,9567,429
KissidougouGuinea 11,6877,262
LabeGuinea 11,8527,365
MacentaGuinea 11,6557,243
MamouGuinea 11,8637,372
NzerekoreGuinea 11,5527,179
SiguiriGuinea 11,5247,161
BissauGuinea-Bissau 12,1707,563
GeorgetownGuyana 16,52210,267
TimehriGuyana 16,55310,286
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 16,25810,103
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,1646,938
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,8226,725
Kahului, MauiHawaii 10,9866,827
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,6616,625
Midway IslandHawaii 8,7365,428
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 10,9796,823
CatacamasHonduras 16,75810,414
CholutecaHonduras 16,91010,508
La CeibaHonduras 16,65110,347
La MesaHonduras 16,66010,353
Puerto LempiraHonduras 16,74810,407
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 16,71210,385
TegucigalpaHonduras 16,82810,457
TelaHonduras 16,64110,341
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 1,9151,190
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 1,9141,190
BudapestHungary 8,0525,003
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,0384,995
DebrecenHungary 7,8564,882
KeszthelyHungary 8,1895,089
MiskolcHungary 7,9214,922
PecsHungary 8,1175,044
SzegedHungary 7,9724,954
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,2315,115
AkureyriIceland 9,7206,040
DalatangiIceland 9,5585,939
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,6736,011
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,8246,105
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,5955,963
ReykhólarIceland 9,8966,149
ReykjavíkIceland 9,9646,192
StykkisholmurIceland 9,9396,176
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,9406,177
AgraIndia 2,5471,583
AhmedabadIndia 2,8691,783
AkolaIndia 2,3621,468
AllahabadIndia 2,1341,326
AmritsarIndia 3,0731,910
BangaloreIndia 2,2341,388
Belgaum (Sambre)India 2,5411,579
BhubaneshwarIndia 1,482921
BikanerIndia 3,0021,866
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 1,9531,214
CherrapunjiIndia 1,413878
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 1,413878
DaltonganjIndia 1,8511,150
DarbhangaIndia 1,8561,153
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 1,525948
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 1,525947
DumkaIndia 1,6121,002
DwarkaIndia 3,2051,991
GoaIndia 2,6261,632
GuwahatiIndia 1,503934
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 2,1451,333
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 2,5481,583
JagdalpurIndia 1,8101,125
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 1,402871
KotaIndia 2,6391,640
KozhikodeIndia 2,4531,524
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,0471,893
LudhianaIndia 2,9411,828
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 2,5291,572
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 2,5611,591
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 2,7571,714
MusulipatnamIndia 1,8461,147
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 2,1731,350
New DelhiIndia 2,7001,678
PambanIndia 2,1361,327
PuneIndia 2,6441,643
SagarIndia 2,3131,437
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,2352,010
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 2,4001,491
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 2,4001,491
VeravalIndia 3,0441,892
VisakhapatnamIndia 1,6441,022
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 3,8502,393
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 2,6751,662
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 2,4481,521
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 3,8862,415
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 3,2442,016
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 4,2832,661
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 1,172729
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 5,2863,284
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 1,6881,049
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 1,9901,237
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,0133,115
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 3,2912,045
AbadanIran 5,4033,358
ArakIran 5,3343,315
BabolsarIran 5,1573,205
Bandar AbbasIran 4,5672,838
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,4533,388
Bandar LengehIran 4,7072,925
BirjandIran 4,4572,769
BushehrIran 5,1363,191
ChahbaharIran 4,1122,555
DezfulIran 5,4213,369
EsfahanIran 5,1233,183
IranshahrIran 4,1472,577
KermanIran 4,5792,846
KermanshahIran 5,5783,466
Khoram AbadIran 5,4563,390
MashhadIran 4,5522,829
OroomiehIran 5,8353,626
RamsarIran 5,3323,313
RashtIran 5,4343,377
SemnanIran 5,0553,141
ShahroudIran 4,9513,077
ShirazIran 4,9753,091
TabrizIran 5,7393,566
TeheranIran 5,2403,256
YazdIran 4,8713,027
ZahedanIran 4,1922,605
ZanjanIran 5,5143,427
BaghdadIraq 5,8233,619
BasraIraq 5,4513,387
BelmulletIreland 9,8786,138
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,7966,087
ClaremorrisIreland 9,8386,113
ClonesIreland 9,7106,034
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,7866,081
CorkIreland 9,8826,141
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,8846,142
DublinIreland 9,6816,016
KilkennyIreland 9,7796,077
Malin HeadIreland 9,6726,010
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,7276,044
ShannonIreland 9,8766,137
ValentiaIreland 9,9926,209
EilatIsrael 6,6744,147
HaifaIsrael 6,6774,149
JerusalemIsrael 6,6534,134
Tel AvivIsrael 6,6834,153
AlbengaItaly 8,9305,550
AlgheroItaly 8,9875,584
AmendolaItaly 8,3565,193
AnconaItaly 8,5105,288
ArezzoItaly 8,6465,373
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,2735,141
BergamoItaly 8,7785,455
BolognaItaly 8,6735,389
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,6415,370
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,3645,198
BrindisiItaly 8,1785,082
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,9505,562
CameriItaly 8,8605,506
CampobassoItaly 8,4445,247
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,8825,519
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,9155,540
Cape FrascaItaly 8,9915,587
Cape MeleItaly 8,9295,548
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,4115,227
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,4645,259
CerviaItaly 8,5995,343
CiampinoItaly 8,6115,351
Cimone MountainItaly 8,7255,422
Cisa PassItaly 8,7815,457
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,6695,387
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,5795,331
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,4695,263
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,2705,139
DecimomannuItaly 8,9565,565
DobbiacoItaly 8,5705,325
FalconaraItaly 8,5225,296
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,6925,401
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,3715,202
FonniItaly 8,9175,541
FrontoneItaly 8,5745,328
FrosinoneItaly 8,5555,316
GelaItaly 8,5435,309
GenoaItaly 8,8685,510
GhediItaly 8,7375,430
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,2635,135
GrazzaniseItaly 8,4985,281
GrossetoItaly 8,7205,419
GrottaglieItaly 8,2265,112
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,8835,520
GuidoniaItaly 8,5965,342
IstranaItaly 8,5935,340
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,7115,413
LatinaItaly 8,5885,337
LatronicoItaly 8,3485,188
LecceItaly 8,1675,075
M. CalamitaItaly 8,7745,452
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,2715,139
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,4115,227
MilanItaly 8,8145,477
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,8545,502
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,7175,417
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,4835,271
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,8795,518
PadovaItaly 8,6145,353
Paganella MountainItaly 8,6685,386
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,6065,348
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,6245,359
PantelleriaItaly 8,7455,434
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,7455,434
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,9095,536
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,5985,343
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,4715,264
PiacenzaItaly 8,7895,462
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,7585,442
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,5955,341
Ponza IslandItaly 8,5945,340
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,3595,194
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,6255,359
PrizziItaly 8,6035,346
RadicofaniItaly 8,6615,382
Resia PassItaly 8,6965,404
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,5765,329
RivoltoItaly 8,5165,292
Rolle PassItaly 8,6085,349
RomeItaly 8,6165,354
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,6395,369
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,4865,273
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,9645,570
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,3355,180
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,1535,067
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,7835,458
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,9625,569
Scuro MountainItaly 8,3245,173
SigonellaItaly 8,4775,268
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,2405,120
TarvisioItaly 8,4695,263
TermoliItaly 8,4105,226
TorinoItaly 8,9415,556
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,9445,558
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,6815,394
TrevicoItaly 8,4025,221
TrevisoItaly 8,5875,336
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,4665,261
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,9465,559
UdineItaly 8,5015,283
Ustica IslandItaly 8,6095,350
VeniceItaly 8,5765,329
VeronaItaly 8,6925,401
VicenzaItaly 8,6385,368